Template:CalendarGW: Difference between revisions
month colour
(change colour scheme) |
(month colour) |
||
Line 45:
{|class="basictable" style="width:100%; font-size:95%; text-align:center; border:1px solid #aebcaf; border-top:none;"
|-
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
|-
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
| style="font-size:85%; text-align:center; background:#
|}</div><noinclude><br clear="all" />
==Parameters==
|