Content added Content deleted
The Great War>Borderman m (1 revision imported: important templates from lonsdale battalion wiki) |
The Great War>Borderman (template updated) |
||
Line 1:
{|style="
| style="text-align:center; font-size:110%
|-
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
|-
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
|-
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
|-
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
|-
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="
| colspan="1" bgcolor="#f9f9f9" width="22px" |▼
| colspan="1" bgcolor="#f9f9f9" width="22px" |▼
| colspan="1" bgcolor="#f9f9f9" width="22px" |▼
| colspan="1" bgcolor="#f9f9f9" width="22px" |▼
|-
| colspan="7" bgcolor="#ececec" width="26px" | [[January|Jan]]
| colspan="7" bgcolor="#ececec" width="26px" | [[February|Feb]]
| colspan="7" bgcolor="#ececec" width="26px" | [[April|Apr]]
|-
| colspan="7" bgcolor="#ececec" width="26px" | [[August|Aug]]
| colspan="7" bgcolor="#ececec" width="26px" | [[September|Sep]]
| colspan="7" bgcolor="#ececec" width="26px" | [[October|Oct]]
| colspan="7" bgcolor="#ececec" width="26px" | [[November|Nov]]
| colspan="7" bgcolor="#ececec" width="26px" | [[December|Dec]]
|}<noinclude><br clear="all" />
==Parameters==
Line 48 ⟶ 56:
*hide31
▲ To place the calendar on any page simply use the following code: '''<nowiki>{{Calendar}}</nowiki>
[[Category:Template]]
|
Revision as of 17:42, 28 November 2017
Parameters
- hide30
- hide31
Usage: To place the calendar on any page simply use the following code: {{Calendar|month-name-here|hide31=yes or no}}